Starterlisten
8. Radcross im Stadtwald Grimma

Schüler U13
am 14.10.2018 über 2 Runden = 2,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 12
301Winter, Zeno LeviRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
302Schmieder, EufemiaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
304Hennig, DominicRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
305Ranfft, MaxRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
306Schnee, HannaDessauer RC e.V.
308Michael, MajaRFC Markkleeberg
309Lessner, Peter KonradRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
310Seydel, FrederikRSV Chemnitz e.V.
311Nachtigal, NoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
312Nötzold, LeonieRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
313Römer, AnnemarieRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1952 e.V.
314Schiffner, HugoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Schüler U11
am 14.10.2018 über 1 Runde = 1,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 7
1Winkler, RobinRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
5Nobis, JamieRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
11Bartsch, LeonRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
32Doberschütz, OskarSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
56Gipser, JulianRSV Chemnitz
57Bosniatzki, LouisNaunhof
58Bosniatzki, PhilipNaunhof
Schüler U15
am 14.10.2018 über 20,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 19
101Schmieder, GiannaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
102Albrecht, PepeRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
103Novotný, OndrejDUKLA PRAHA
104Scheffler, FabriceChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
105Zwintzscher, MalinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
107Rauschenbach, PaulRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
108Planert, LiaWhite Rock
109Degenkolb, SimonRSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
110Brümmer, JohannesRC Luckau e.V.
111Reißmann, JuleRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
112Reißmann, MichelRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
113Schenck, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
115Börner, FinleyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
116Kraft, Jessica JaniceRSV Chemnitz e.V.
117Rümmler, ThoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
118Kalz, LennoxSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
119Beier, DariusRSV Chemnitz e.V.
120Bosniatzki, MarvinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
121Markert, FlorianESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
Jugend männlich U17
am 14.10.2018 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 17
351Kerpa, Marie-LouiseRSV Blankenfelde
352Weser, MaximilianSC Riesa e.V.
353Michael, KimberlyRFC Markkleeberg
354Spitzer, OliverRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
355Osang, OleSC Riesa e.V.
356Degenkolb, HannesRSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
358Laibach, ArneRadunion Halle e.V.
359Weiß, HannahRSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
360Rühlig, SophiaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
361Böhm, GeroRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
362Loos, DerrickRSV Chemnitz e.V.
363Reißmann, JohannesSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
364Hähle, FranzChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
365Hilbert, VincentChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
366Findeisen, MagnusRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
368Reinhold, RichardESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
369Stopporka, NickSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Elite G/S Frauen und Elite Frauen
am 14.10.2018 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 10
119Moser, ClaudiaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
120Hähnel, KatharinaRSV Bautzen e.V.
121Luttuschka, LarissaRSV Finsterwalde e.V.
122Zechner, LeaRadunion Halle e.V.
123Schulz, TinaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
124Schulz, NoraRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
126Zöttler, HannaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
127Zöttler, HeleneRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
129Bretschneider, LisaTeam Pro Cycle
130Weniger, SteffiWithe Rock
Junioren U19
am 14.10.2018 über 40,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 5
51Schmieder, GiovanniRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
52Lein, LennartESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
53Schmidt, JakobRadunion Halle e.V.
55Glöckner, MaximeRSV 54 Venusberg e. V.
56Frigge, NielsChemnitzer PSV
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 14.10.2018 über 40,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 28
201Gruß, MichaelRSV Chemnitz e.V.
202Beier, UweRSV Chemnitz e.V.
203Wutzke, ReneSV Lok Eilenburg e.V.
204Ramm, OliverRSV Chemnitz e.V.
205Langer, ChristopherCROSSMASTERS cyclocross team
206Hauschild, SilvioRSV Bautzen e.V.
208Kunath, JensGunsha Racing Team Masters
209Götze, DannyRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
210Kubik, LukasCK Sport Beran Chrast
211Polzin, HolgerRad-Verein '99 Grimma e.V.
213Weser, RonaldSC Riesa e.V.
214Dahms, Tobiasride-le
215Leuschner, FalkRSV Chemnitz e.V.
216Berthold, JörgBerthold Masters Team
218Maneck, MichaelRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
219Bleimeier, UweSG Adelsberg
220Bretschneider, JanTeam ProCycle
221Gerstenberger, UweRadsportverein Hainichen e.V.
222Weber, Benno1. Suhler MTB-Club Rennsteig e.V.
223Schmigale, TiloPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
224Busch, HeikoRad-Verein '99 Grimma e.V.
225Appelt, Klaus-DieterCROSSMASTERS cyclocross team
226Koßack, HolgerFocus RAPIRO Racing
227John, HenryRSV Chemnitz e.V.
229Westphal, PeterBerliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901
231Groß, ChristianSV Leisnig 90 e.V.
232Jahn, MathiasSV Sachsen '90 Werdau e.V. - Radsport -
235Grobleben, MarkoSC DHFK Leipzig
KT und A-/B-/C-Klasse
am 14.10.2018 über 60,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 22
1Kumpe, ClemensRSV Bautzen e.V.
2Freudenberg, StefanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
3Heinecke, LarsRSV Chemnitz e.V.
4Brückner, RicoRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
5Nitzsche, MircoSC Riesa e.V.
6Clauss, MarcBL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
7Horlebeck, MarcelPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
8Wagler, RobinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
9Kenzler, ArneRSV Irschenberg
10Trautmann, TobiasWhite Rock
11Anderle, FlorianRSV Stadtilm
12Böhm, SaschaBerthold Masters Team
13Koßack, JanikFocus RAPIRO Racing
14Wurster, LeoTSV Dettingen 1990 e.V.
15Langhans, MaximilianBikestore-Racing
16Söhner, PascalWhite Rock
17Hähnel, FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg
18Bösl, MarkusRC Pfeil Hof e.V.
19Weniger, PatrickWhite Rock
20Heidrich, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
21Büsch, Christian1. Suhler MTB-Club Rennsteig e.V.
22Müller, JörgAllgemeiner Turn- und Sportverein Gebirge/Gelobtland e. V.
Hobby Männer
am 14.10.2018 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 37
6Oelschlägel, PatrickIBC DIMB Racing Team
7Nitzsche, StefanZweirad Weser
8Kaden, RomanRadMitte Strassenteam
9Russack, JoschAYE.CARAMBA / Bike Department Ost
11Ander, KaiASB die Fahrradwerkstatt
19Barthold, NormanRSV Erzgebirge Team KBC
31Dittmann, Dannychaoscrosscollective
36Becher, SilvioChaoscrosscollective
47Grasse, RobertKuntaBunt Cycling Leipzig
48Kamowski, HeikoRiesa
71Mecus, TinoMTB Bande Schatzki
72Heinrich, BenCarlo Forte Leipzig
73rüstau, stevemarkkleeberg
74Kober, Danny1.RC Jena | Edelsten Factory Racing
75Hoffmann, MarcRSV Frankenberg
78Rother, MartinChemnitz
79Pegorer, MarcusRSV-Frankenberg
81Brode, MartinRC Dresden e.V.
82Thiel, MarkusRadhaus Aue
83Schöpf, ChristianRSV Speiche Leipzig
84Guhlemann, ChristianDIE FAHRAD-KETTE
85Kertzscher, FelixLeipzig
86Schalk, SebastianRSV Radsport Borna
87Müller, KlausBikestore Racing e.V.
88Jentzsch, OliverSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
90Rüger, KaiRSV Chemnitz
91Uhlig, PeterHohenstein-Ernstthal
92Rühl, RenePistrada Leipzig
93Heisch, PhilippSG Adelsberg
94Ettlich, MirkoStufe3! LaBicicleta Cafe
95Einenkel, RichardZschopau
96Schieck, RonaldScheibenberg
97Wehnert, Frank-PeterSpeiche Leipzig
98Schade, KonstantinMTB- Bande Schatzki
99Hull, MichaelBike Department Ost
100Berger, RodrigoTraktor Lüttchendorf
103Rodewald, MatzeBSG Epor Halle
nach oben