Starterlisten
6. Radcross im Stadtwald Grimma

Schüler U13
am 16.10.2016 über 2 Runden = 2,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 28
28Richter, LukeRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
29Schmieder, GiannaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
30Zwintzscher, MalinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
33Kessler, BrunoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
37Kessler, EmilieRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
40Kratzsch, RupertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
62Lukas, OskarRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
63Schenck, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
64Uhlig, ArneRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
65Schulz, FabioRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
66Strickrodt, PaulRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
67Börner, FinleyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
68Kraft, Jessica JaniceRSV Chemnitz e.V.
70Rümmler, ThoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
71Scheffler, FabriceRSV Chemnitz e.V.
72Wintermantel, FriedrichRSV Chemnitz e.V.
73Nikschtat, LiloRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
75Schlüter, MarcRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
76Conrad, LeaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
77Hoeßer, AntonioSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
78Piehler, LinusSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
79Reißmann, MichelSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
80Planert, LiaWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels
81Messner, Laura-MarieChemnitz
82Schönherr, AmyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
83Haberzeth, Max HorstRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
84Albrecht, ToniGehringswalde
85Albrecht, PepeGehringswalde
Schüler U11
am 16.10.2016 über 1 Runde = 1,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 14
39Schmieder, EufemiaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
40Höfig, AttilaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
46Haberzeth, ToniRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
49Hennig, DominicRSV Speiche e.V.
55Rahn, FelixRSV Speiche e.V.
59Pescht, MauriceRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
66Winkler, RobinRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
68Winter, Zeno LeviSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
69Mehner, LillyBikestore Racing e.V.
71Seidel, FrederikRSV Chemnitz e.V.
115Trautzsch, MarlenRSV Speiche
116Laws, VivianRSV Blankefelde
117Nachtigall, NoraRSV Chemnitz
118Seidler, AlexanderSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Schüler U15
am 16.10.2016 über 20,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 20
101Hunger, AxelGornau
102Trojand, BenjaminRSV Blankenfelde
103Laws, VanessaRSV Blankenfelde
104Klötzing, OdinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
105Rühlig, SophiaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
106Spitzer, OliverESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
107Kasnya, LucaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
108Stopporka, NickSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
110Heine, JuliaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
111Weser, MaximilianSC Riesa e.V.
112Genzmer, KevinRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
114Ott, MaximilianRSV Peitz e.V.
115Nikschtat, TheoRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
116Wiegleb, GregorWhite Rock Weißenfels
118Herz, LennertRadunion Halle e.V.
119Hilbert, VincentChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
120Böhm, GeroRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
121Petrausch, LenaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
122Schaar, PaulRSV Hainichen
123Findeisen, MagnusMounty Altenberg
Jugend männlich U17
am 16.10.2016 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 26
1Jugelt, JosuaRSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
2Lindner, TomESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
3Lein, LennartESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
4Karsunke, JustinRSV Peitz e.V.
8Kretschy, MoritzRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
10Schmieder, GiovanniRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
11Schumann, RenéSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
12Heinrich, NicolasESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
13Keup, Pierre-PascalESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
14Lutter, EricDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
15Kumschlies, JuliusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
16Kühnel, FelixDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
17Kühnel, YasminaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
20Weyer, EricRSV Peitz e.V.
21Hilgner, TomRSV Peitz e.V.
22Schlüter, MaxRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
23Ceglarek, PatrickRC Kleinmachnow e.V.
25Meier, AnastasiaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
26Schoppe, OliviaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
27Schreiber, RobertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
28Lohse, ConstantinRSV Chemnitz e.V.
29Wurdinger, RichardRSV Chemnitz e.V.
30Zöttler, HannaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
31Zöttler, HeleneRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
32Dietze, PatrickRadteam Cöpenick
33Glöckner, MaximeMounty Altenberg
Elite G/S Frauen und Elite Frauen
am 16.10.2016 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 9
105Moser, ClaudiaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
108Schulz, NoraDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
114Schulz, TinaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
127Zechner, LeaRadunion Halle e.V.
129Zechner, LuiseRadunion Halle e.V.
132Gärtitz, LisaTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
133Hollmann, BirgitTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
134Weniger, SteffiWithe Rock
135Fritzsche, AnnetteRSV AC Leipzig
Junioren U19
am 16.10.2016 über 40,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 9
91Sauermann, AntonDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
96Rieger, ChristianRadunion Halle e.V.
97Ries, ImmanuelRadunion Halle e.V.
98Brückner, RicoRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
99Rautzenberg, RobinRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
132Olomek, DominikRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
133Wagler, RobinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
134Berger, ChristianRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
136Rohrmann, ArminSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 16.10.2016 über 40,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 35
201Dörfer, SteffenRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
202Zorn, RenéRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
203Hauschild, SilvioRSV Bautzen e.V.
204Liebchen, ThomasRSV Chemnitz
205Preisinger, GeorgGunsha Racingteam
206Fritzsche, MatthiasRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
207Seidel, Rainer M.RFC Markkleeberg
208Barth, AndréOSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.V. - Radsport -
211Weser, RonaldSC Riesa e.V.
212Kober, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
213Ramm, OliverRSV Chemnitz e.V.
214Kunath, JensGunsha Racing Team
215Weber, Benno1. Suhler MTB-Club
216Rothe, StevenSC Riesa e.V.
217Vöks, HendrikSVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
218Philipp, RenéRSV Hainichen
219Ristau, RenéRC Kleinmachnow e.V.
221Posmyk, ArkadiuszDIVERSEY TEAM
224Leuschner, FalkRSV Chemnitz e.V.
225Wowerat, DirkCROSSMASTERS cyclocross team
226Langer, ChristopherCROSSMASTERS cyclocross team
227Mehner, SvenBikestore-Racing
228Westphal, PeterBerliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901
229Appelt, Klaus-DieterCROSSMASTERS cyclocross team
230Lohse, SvenRSV Chemnitz e.V.
231Miersch, WolfgangDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
232John, HenryRSV Chemnitz e.V.
235Busch, HeikoRad-Verein '99 Grimma e.V.
236Meise, AlexanderTuS Leutzsch 1990
238Dulkies, AndreasBad Doberaner SV 90
239Reißmann, MarioRSC Sturmvogel Bonn
240Müller, JörgVeloCity
241Gerstenberger, UweRadsportverein Hainichen e.V.
242Mirbach, FrankRadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde
243Herder, RicoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
KT und A-/B-/C-Klasse
am 16.10.2016 über 60,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 36
1Schuchardt, MichaelTeam FujiBikes Rockets
2Freudenberg, StefanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
3Geuthner, SebastianRSV Team Killerwade
4Böhm, SaschaTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
5Heinecke, LarsRSV Chemnitz e.V.
6Kenzler, ArneRSV Irschenberg
7Heidrich, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
8Hein, DavidRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
9Wolfram, SteffenTeam ProCycle
10Zschocke, MaximilianRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
11Fritzsch, FelixFocus RAPIRO Racing
12Heinke, SaschaRSV Erzgebirge e.V.
13Hildmann, AndréTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
14Eichhorn, ManuelNordharzer RSG Bad Harzburg e.V.
17Tschitschmann, FlorianWhite Rock
18Bliek, DonatoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
20Schreiber, StevenGunsha - KMC Team
21Galle, TommyWhite Rock
22Baumann, SvenSV "Werra 07" Hildburghausen e.V.
23Walter, MichaelGunsha - KMC Team
24Hähnel, FrederikGunsha - KMC Team
25Kumpe, ClemensRSV Bautzen e.V.
26Büsch, Christian1. Suhler MTB-Club Rennsteig e.V.
28Oettel, PatrickBikestore Racing e.V.
30Jozkowicz, MichalDiversey Team
31Bretschneider, ToniESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
32Engel, AlexanderRadUnion Halle
33Koch, HansRSC Schönaich
35Seidel, MarcelRSV Erzgebirge e.V.
36Anderle, FlorianRSV Stadtilm
37Groß, ChristianSV Leisnig 90 e.V.
38Volkmann, KarstenTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
41Linke, CarstenBikestore-Racing
42Manntz, Jan-DavidSVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
43Stenzel, RicoTSV 92 Freiberg
44Lätsch, FriedemannPost SV Görlitz
Hobby Männer
am 16.10.2016 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 57
24Rene, WutzkeBad Düben
43Schindler, JensBelgique Chic
57 Müller, KarstenBike Department Ost Leipzig
63Schwarz, Robertbiker-boarder.de
64Guendel, KnutBikestore Raschau
65Gilluck, MartinCarlo Forte Leipzig
67Pfauch, RichardChemnitz
68Bleimeier, UweChemnitzer LV MEGWARE
69Blümel, RobertDIE-FAHRRAD-KETTE / Zweiradtreff Fritzsche
70Jung , Konstantin FX Sports SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg
79Funke, MathiasGörlitz
81Nitzsche, MircoGröditz
83Zeitler, TomHallo
105Ander, KaiHallzig Express
114Gutsche, TorstenHallzig Express
115Uhlig, PeterHohenstein-Ernstthal
118Oelschlägel, PatrickIBC DIMB Racing Team
124Pregel, JörnLeipzig
138Mecus, TinoMTB Bande Schatzki
139Stolle, ReneOSC Cyclingteam Potsdam
140Müller, PaulPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
141Fänger, AndreasRc Berliner Bär
143Fänger, Horst-DietmarRc Berliner Bär
159Brückner, StenRSV 54 Venusberg
160Gruß, FlorianRSV Chemnitz
161Guhlemann, christianrsv gröditz
165Schalk, SebastianRSV Radsport Borna e.V.
166Hutzel, AnjaRSV WO Berlin
168Walter, HenriRvmble x Humbug
169Hoppe, ReneSSV Blau-Weiß-Gersdorf
171Berger, MarekSV Remse
173Dahms, TobiasTeam Carlo Forte - Leipzig / BDO - Leipzig
175Heinrich, BenTeam Carlo Forte Leipzig
176Jakobi, LydiaTeam Carlo Forte Leipzig / BDO Leipzig
177Krasomil, PhilipTeam Carlo Forte Leipzig / BDO Leipzig
178Rijper, WillemTeam Coco
179Auerbach, PaulTeam Fahrrad Hoblik
180Piontek, RonnyVS Leipzig
181Kämer, oliverZwenkau
275Sinske, JulianTuspo Weende
276Fritzsche, PatrickZweiradtreff Fritzsche
277Görner, Danielkeiner
278Hähnel, Katharinakeiner
279Horlebeck, MarcelRvmble
280Müke, JessicaPETZ-Racing
281Mai, Danilobiker-boarder.de
283Dittmann, RalfRadhaus Leipzig
284Hofmann, MarcelRadhaus Leipzig
285Tischer, FelixTeam 262 Dresden
286Hoffmann, MarcRSV Frankenberg
287Langer, MarioRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
288Polzin, HolgerLeBroy
289Lauterbach, Thomasmt3
290Rüstau, SteveLeipzig
291Reldeif, NitramRSV Hainichen
292Berger, RodrigoTraktor Lüttchendorf
293Rodewald, MatthiasUSV Halle
nach oben