Starterlisten
Sparkassen-Classics - 28. Rund um das Muldental

Schüler U13
am 18.06.2017 über 2 Runden = 24,6 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 57
1Bosniatzki, MarvinRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
2Luca, JacobChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
3Scheffler, FabriceChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
4Weiße, PeerChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
5Hofmann, Karl RichardESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
6Kober, LukasESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
7Markert, FlorianESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
10Lehnert, MoritzRFC Markkleeberg
11Post, Niklas FabianRFC Markkleeberg
13Meinberg, EricRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
19Winter, JannickRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
20Eberhardt, TomRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
21Richter, LukeRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
23Kessler, BrunoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
24Kessler, EmilieRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
25Kratzsch, RupertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
26Lukas, OskarRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
27Petrausch, LenaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
29Rühlig, SophiaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
30Schenck, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
32Uhlig, ArneRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
33Laws, VanessaRSV Blankenfelde
34Beier, DariusRSV Chemnitz e.V.
35Börner, FinleyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
36Hartmann, LeonRSV Chemnitz e.V.
37Hübl, YoramRSV Chemnitz e.V.
38Müller, HeleneRSV Chemnitz e.V.
39Peterka, JanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
41Wintermantel, FriedrichRSV Chemnitz e.V.
42Tschepe, MiriamRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
43Klatte, MalteRV Elxleben e.V.
45Möller, HeleneRV Elxleben e.V.
46Rosenblath, Anna-MariaRV Elxleben e.V.
47Reißmann, MichelSC DHFK Leipzig
48Conrad, LeaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
49Hoeßer, AntonioSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
51Piehler, LinusSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
52Scharr, Alexandra GrittSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
54Böttcher, Kyra DominiqueSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
55Bräunlich, StephanieSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
56Fuhrmann, PiaSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
57Haupt, ConnorSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
58Maul, ArthurSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
59Metzner, MichelleSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
60Müller, StellaSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
61Plötner, LeonieSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
63Schäfer, JuliaSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
66Lieben, ManuelSSV Heidenau e.V.
67Rohrmann, HannesSSV Heidenau e.V.
68Zwicke, DominikSSV Heidenau e.V.
71Vogt, JakobTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
73Fahrendorff, LinusTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
74Kreis, FriederWhite Rock
75Planert, LiaWhite Rock
77Flachsbarth, HeleneRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
78Petry, Paul-FelixTuspo Weende
79Wolf, LaraSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
Schüler U11
am 18.06.2017 über 1 Runde = 12,3 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 48
1Schulz, BelaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
2Schnee, HannaDessauer RC e.V.
3Großmann, QuentinESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
4Mutz, GabrielRFC Markkleeberg
6Post, BastianRFC Markkleeberg
7Rahn, FelixRFC Markkleeberg
16Graf, PascalRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
17Mönnich, CorneliusRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
18Stier, CelinaRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
19Esch, HugoRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
20Esch, RaulRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
22Liebau, StellaRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
23Behr, BrunoRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
24Schmieder, EufemiaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
25Schmieder, GiannaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
26Höfig, AttilaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
28Karstedt, LennyRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
29Staude, KlemensRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
30Kraft, Jessica JaniceRSV Chemnitz e.V.
32Rümmler, ThoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
33Schönherr, AmyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
34Steiner, FelixRSV Sonneberg
37Winter, Zeno LeviSC DHfK Leipzig
38Brendel, CarloSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
39Müller, Jannes MikaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
40Schiffner, HugoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
41Sodann, OliviaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
42Albersdörfer, EnzoSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
44Böttcher, GwenSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
45Böttcher, Nele KiaraSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
47Fiedler, LucasSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
49Göpfert, FarianSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
50Jerzyna, MaxSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
51Kallweit, Dustin DeanSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
52Krasemann, FalkSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
54Nagler, TomSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
55Oehmichen, Janick-AlexanderSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
56Rudolph, Linus FritzSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
57Wiencek, EnzoSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
60Mitzschke, NiklasSSV Heidenau e.V.
61Möttig, HannahWhite Rock
63Möttig, RichardWhite Rock
64Praekelt, Niklas MarvinWhite Rock
66Scharf, CarlosWhite Rock
67Dietrich, AyricESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
68Geißler, BrunoSV Jena-Zwätzen
70Steckel, MauriceRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
71Reiher, AntonWhite Rock
Jugend männlich U17
am 18.06.2017 über 5 Runden = 61,5 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 75
2Eppert, David1. RSC Strausberg im KSC e.V.
3Zipfel, Janis1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V.
4Kropf, HardyBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
7Kumschlies, JuliusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
8Lutter, EricDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
9Strotskyi, VadymDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
10Drescher, LaurinESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
11Keup, Pierre-PascalESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
12Lein, LennartESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
13Lindner, TomESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
15Duckert, RomanFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
16Kretschmer, JimmyFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
17Lobedan, WilliamPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.
18Dietze, PatrickRadteam Cöpenick
19Hildebrandt, FinnRadteam Cöpenick
20Zurawski, SvenRC 1894 Herzogenaurach e.V.
21Roche, Sean-PascalRC Kleinmachnow e.V.
22Unterberger, BirgitRC Kleinmachnow e.V.
23Wilksch, HannesRC Luckau
24Zetzsche, TheoRC Luckau
25Heidenheim, HansRFC Markkleeberg
26Rahn, SebastianRFC Markkleeberg
28Schomburg, MartenRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
29Clasen, HannesRSC Cottbus e.V.
30Hablowetz, JasonRSC Cottbus e.V.
31Hiller, PaulRSC Cottbus e.V.
32Uhlig, HenriRSC Kelheim e.V.
33Fischer, AaronRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
34Niebergall, YannikRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
35Rauch, EricRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
36Zierenner, LeoRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
37Göring, MaximilianRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
38Forkel, MariaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
39Hofmann, MariusRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
40Kretschy, MoritzRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
43Gerlach, OliverRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
45Schreiber, RobertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
46Oelke, TimRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
47Hell, LucasRSV Chemnitz e.V.
48Lohse, ConstantinRSV Chemnitz e.V.
50Axmann, OskarRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
52Zdun, Anna-HeleneRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
53Matern, JeremyRSV Speiche e.V.
54Ballerstedt, MauriceSC Berlin e.V.
56Lotter, LauraSC Berlin e.V.
57Winnig, PepeSC Berlin e.V.
60Adam, MoritzSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
61Kirsche, NicoSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
62Kühn, DennisSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
63Lifka, LennertSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
64Weiß, PaulSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
65Wilk, LukeSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
66Wolf, DomenikSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
67Andrä, Yannick-NoahSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
68Tischendorf, TimSV Remse Radsport e.V.
69Jägeler, Paul-KonradSV Sömmerda
70Groch, PaulSV Sömmerda e.V.
71Sachse, Jan-ErikSV Sömmerda e.V.
72Langer, BjörnWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
73Andratschke, NilsSVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
74Borgwald, AxelRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
75Voigt, JonasRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
76Tessmer, NikolasRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
77Gross, TillRK Endspurt 09 Cottbus e.V.
79Pohl, StephanieCervelo Bigla Cycling Team
81Heinrich, NicolasESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
82Baran, LauraRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
83Rehor, TitusRSV Bautzen e.V.
84Noffz, KenRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
85Schmidt, JakobRadunion Halle
86Gathemann, AlbertBerliner TSC e.V.
87Hainzl, SandraSC Berlin e.V.
88Herfort, MiriamSC Berlin e.V.
89Körnig, JosephineSC Berlin e.V.
90Leonhardt, PaulaSC Berlin e.V.
Schüler U15
am 18.06.2017 über 3 Runden = 36,9 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 100
1Zöttler, HannaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
2Zöttler, HeleneRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
6Schneppe, Tom1. Radclub Jena e.V.
7Spath, Tanja1. Radclub Jena e.V.
8Zeise, Miriam1. Radclub Jena e.V.
9Haberecht, Gina1. RSC Strausberg im KSC e.V.
10Augustin, HannesChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
13Hilbert, VincentChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
14Knöfel, AntonDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
15Kühnel, YasminaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
16Lutter, PascalDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
17Mohr, JonasDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
18Sander, MalteDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
19Schilz, Jette-MarieDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
20Reichart, LaurinESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
21Reinhold, RichardESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
22Spitzer, OliverESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
23Zschenderlein, EmelyESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
24Falke, FelixFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
26Luedecke, LinaFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
27Maschke, MalteFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
28Paduch, LindaFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
29Wegener, AnoukFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
31Groß, PaulPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.
32Schaar, PaulRadsportverein Hainichen e.V.
33Unterberger, PhillipRC Kleinmachnow e.V.
35Mühlbach, AntoniaRFC Markkleeberg
36Reinfeld, LouisRFC Markkleeberg
37Mayer, RichardRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
38Wirbeleid, LenaRG Sprinter Fredersdorf
39Bosch, CelestineRK Endspurt 09 Cottbus e.V.
40Beier, MarianRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
41Masnik, Lisa MarieRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
42Schulze, Romy AnnaRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
43Tuschmo, AmelieRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
44Lehmann, Henry, LeonhardRSC Cottbus e.V.
45Neumann, JustinRSC Cottbus e.V.
47Genzmer, KevinRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
49Jäger, Lara-SophieRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
50Kummer, CedricRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
51Mäder, CorneelRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
54Neunemann, EliseRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
55Ostermann, MoriceRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
57Schneider, OliverRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
58Seidel, Karl EliaRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
59Spork, FerdinandRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
60Wapsa, PascalRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
61Wellendorf, FelixRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
62Wollweber, IsabelRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
64Wirbeleit, PaulRSG Sprinter Fredersdorf e.V.
65Zippan, NicolasRSV 93 Königswusterhausen/Wildau e.V.
66Böhm, GeroRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
67Klötzing, OdinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
68Kerpa, Marie-LouiseRSV Blankenfelde
70Trojand, BenjaminRSV Blankenfelde
71Krahl, JudithRSV Finsterwalde
72Axmann, EmmaRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
73Banke, LennertRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
74Kärsten, MoritzRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
75Rosse, TamiRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
76Zdun, Peter-WilliamRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
77Götz, AntonRV Elxleben e.V.
80Nagorsky, LeonRV Elxleben e.V.
81Stern, FriederikeRV Elxleben e.V.
82Stern, RichardRV Elxleben e.V.
88Kasnya, LucaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
89Stopporka, NickSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
90Weser, MaximilianSC Riesa e.V.
92Franke, Lena-FabienneSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
93Hoffmann, Niclas CedricSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
94Nixdorf, Finn-MarvinSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
95Müller, JasminSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
96Küfner, LucasSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
97Röhricht, LaraSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
99Tänzler, TimSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
100Vergeldt, NilsSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
101Höfig, LuciaSSV Gera
102Eismann, BennySSV Heidenau e.V.
103Ressel, TimSSV Heidenau e.V.
104Schäfer, AdrianSSV Heidenau e.V.
105Zeibig, MartinSSV Heidenau e.V.
107Gebhardt, PhilippSV Sömmerda e.V.
108Grixa, JarnoSV Sömmerda e.V.
109Klemig, AngusSV Sömmerda e.V.
110Trebes, MagnusSV Sömmerda e.V.
112Henkel, MiguelTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
115Strecker, SimonTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
116Weinrich, Willy LeonhardTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
117Hartz, ShaunaghTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
118Streicher, MichaelTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
119Bauer, FabianWhite Rock
120Felkel, MarlonWhite Rock
122Schäfer, FrederikWhite Rock
123Seitz, Lennart ConstantinWhite Rock
124Drechsler, Max PaulRSV Speiche
125Eickmann, LuiseTempliner SV Lokomotive 1951 e.V.
126Arendt, FranziTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
127Schoppe, OliviaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
128Reißmann, JohannesSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
129Leonhardt, ErikSC Berlin e.V.
Hobby Männer
am 18.06.2017 über 4 Runden = 49,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 47
2Guhlemann, ChristianDIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
3Nitzsche, MircoDIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
4Müller, AndreasDöbeln
6Wummel, ThomasHallzig Express
7Härtel, DanielHartha
8Kober, DannyILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team
9Pfrötzschner, OlafILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team / 1. RC Jena
10Wachs, HolgerJena
12Markus, DeckertLeipzig
13Pless, GeraldLeipzig
15Piertza, KayMylau
16Michel, NiklasOSC Cyclingteam Potsdam
17Mikonya , RalfPost SV Görlitz
18Wohlgemuth , René Post SV Görlitz
19Bache, ThomasRacing for Motivation Cycling
20Schapelt, MaikRadMitte Strassenteam
21Schalk, SebastianRadsportverein Radsport Borna e.V.
22Hamann, RonnyRC Gera 92
23Linde, PeterRC Herzogenaurach
24Scheibe, MarcoRfM Cycling
25Szafran, MikeRfM Cycling
26Brückner, StenRSV 54 Venusberg
27Auerbach, PaulRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
28Blechschmidt, RicoRSV Aue
29Pescht, RenéRSV Speiche Leipzig e. V.
30Hennig, RonnyRSV Speiche Leipzig e.V.
31Kästner, NilsSchwalbe PAINTRAIN
33Forberger, JürgenSV Grosswaltersdorf
34Adam, JoergSV Sömmerda
35Eichhorn, BerndILB-GRAAKJAER Cycling Team/ RC Jena
36Wezel, JensBürstner Cycling Team
38Heiland, VolkerMT-3 Grimma e.V.
39Mehner, MartinTU Bergakademie Freiberg
40Fuchs, KlausRadsport SMIT
41Schwarz, HenryPicardellics Velo - Team Dresden e.V.
43Goldammer, MarioRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
44Funk, RainerTeam Muldental
45Müller, ReneSV Seelingstädt
47Töpfer, EugenSV Lok Eilenburg e.V.
48Hübner, HendrickTeam Bachus Bike
49Lux, BernhardtTeam Bachus Bike
50Schönekäs, PierreTeam Bachus Bike
51Hainich, RalfSV Aufbau Altenburg
52Möckel, DanielFahrrad Kramer
53Modrey, FrankLucky Bike Team
54Kaden, RomanRadMitte Strassenteam
55Halata, FrankTeam Lucky Bike
Hobby Frauen
am 18.06.2017 über 4 Runden = 49,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 2
42Sandra, StoyTeam Muldental
46Körner, VanessaRfM Cycling
Kleine Friedensfahrt Klasse 1 und 2
am 18.06.2017 über 2 Runden = 0,8 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 14
301Brauns, MikaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
302Garbe, SophieGrundschule Hohnstädt
303Dürwald, LeanderGrundschule Hohnstädt
304Wieczorek, FinjasGrundschule Hohnstädt
305Thoma, NellyGrundschule Bücherwurm
306Behr, HugoRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
312Brendel, ClaraSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
319Bosniatzki, PhilipNaunhof
321Bosniatzki, LouisNaunhof
322Wohlgemuth, Florian-AlexanderPost SV Görlitz
323Kühmel, LanceMontessori GS
324Jäkel, DennisTrebsen
325Garbe, JonasGS Hohnstädt
339Schor, DamianGegenwind 4.0
Kleine Friedensfahrt Klasse 3 und 4
am 18.06.2017 über 4 Runden = 1,6 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 12
326Mustafa, MoradiGrundschule Bücherwurm
327Schwerdt, FinnHort Hohnstädt
328Schwerdt, PaulHort Hohnstädt
330Gaumnitz, HannesGrundschule Hohnstädt
331Wieczorek, TabeaGrundschule Hohnstädt
332Schuricht, Liska-MarieGrundschule Hohnstädt
333Shumanova, HelenaGrundschule Bücherwurm
334Siegert, Janis AnthonyGrundschule Hohnstädt
335Hennig, Dominic172 GS Leipzig
336Adam, MaxGrundschule Rastenberg
337Pescht, MauriceWilhelm-Busch-Grundschule Leipzig
338Langer, GretaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
Männer A-/B-/C-Klasse
am 18.06.2017 über 8 Runden = 98,4 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 57
1Mohs, ErikRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
2Jung, FlorianRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
3Tollert, MarkusRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
6Fiedler, MartinBerthold Rad Team
8Pfefferkorn, ThomasBerthold Rad Team
10Walther, RobertBerthold Rad Team
11Gaebel, StefanBike Market Team
12Scheinpflug, AxelChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
14Hartmann, UweDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
15Pulina, PhilippDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
16Röhner, HolmDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
18Rapczynski, TimFC Lexxi Speedbike e.V.
19Kopf, MichaelJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
20Vöks, HendrikJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
21Vietense, JeskoMatrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam
22Hutschenreuter, HansMelsunger TG 1861 - Radsport -
24Tiedtke, AlexanderNRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 e.V.
25Dinkler, JonathanP&S Team Thüringen
26Franz, ToniP&S Team Thüringen
27Haupt, TarikP&S Team Thüringen
28Jägeler, RobertP&S Team Thüringen
30Kühmel, SandroP&S Team Thüringen
31Rudolph, PoulP&S Team Thüringen
34Holstein, SvenPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
35Schmigale, TiloPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
36Truntschka, StefanPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
37Demic, DzejlanRadsportverein Radsport Borna e.V.
38Kammholz, JohannRG Eichhörnchen
39Lendowski, JeremyRG Eichhörnchen
40Liebe, Tim KristianRSC Hildesheim e.V.
41Becker, TimRSG Gießen und Wieseck e.V.
43Kumpe, ClemensRSV Bautzen e.V.
44Freudenberg, StefanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
46Geuthner, SebastianRSV Team Killerwade
47Romahn, OliverRSV Team Killerwade
49Kammholz, MartinSchöneberger RV Iduna 1910 e.V.
50Vogel, SebastianTEAM TRIEBWERK
51Kohnen, JanTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
53Brandt, NicolasTEAM TRIEBWERK
54Köhler, ErikTEAM TRIEBWERK
55Rudolph, JustinTEAM TRIEBWERK
57Wehrmann, JonasTEAM TRIEBWERK
59Bauer, MartinUr-Krostitzer Biehler
60Baumann, EricUr-Krostitzer Biehler
61Harnisch, DanielUr-Krostitzer Biehler
62Heider, JohannesUr-Krostitzer Biehler
64Kretschy, FlorianUr-Krostitzer Biehler
68Schubert, ErikUr-Krostitzer Biehler
71Wiele, MathiasUr-Krostitzer Biehler
72Zschocke, MaximilianUr-Krostitzer Biehler
74Nagler, PatrickTEAM TRIEBWERK
75Regenbogen, MarkusBSV AdW Berlin e.V.
76Magdeburg, TobiasBerliner TSC
77Schreyer, MarcusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
78Sohn, PhilippMelsunger TG 1861 - Radsport -
79Hauschke, AxelMelsunger TG 1861 - Radsport -
81Stammnitz, HolgerPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 18.06.2017 über 6 Runden = 73,8 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 57
1Bosniatzki, MarekRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
2Brauns, MirkoRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
3Keller, RalfRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
4Maneck, MichaelRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
8Jentsch, Andrè1. Radclub Jena e.V.
10Weinhold, Bernd1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V.
11Baumgarten, Toralf24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam
12Jesche, Silvio24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam
13Mayer, Stefan24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam
14Bier, MichaelBerthold Masters Team
16Bethke, ReneBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
17Matzel, JensBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
18Ritschel, HeikoBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
19Schmahl, MarioBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
20Seidel, Rainer M.Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
21Beer, MaikBürstner Cycling Team
22Kowalewski, JensBürstner Cycling Team
23Linke, CarstenBürstner Cycling Team
25Schönberger, TorstenChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
26Hube, SteffenDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
28Miersch, WolfgangDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
30Springer, RobertDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
31Arndt, TorstenHarzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
32Kühnelt, HarryJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
34Schaefer, MichaelJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
35Schlosser, FalkJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
36Schultz, RigoJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
37Weinhold, ChristianJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
38Wenzel, ChristophJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
39Leschert, AndreasKMO Cycling Master Team
41Majewski, RolandPSV Rostock e.V. - Radsport - / ROADMASTERS cycling team
43Dörrer, TobiasRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
44Huth, AndreasRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
45Kensy, ThomasRadsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.
46Hentschel, PeterRadsportverein Radsport Borna e.V.
49Appelt, Klaus-DieterROADMASTERS cycling team
50Langer, ChristopherROADMASTERS cycling team
51Ristau, RenéROADMASTERS cycling team
52Herold, MikeRockefeller Cycling Team
56Zippan, MichaelRockefeller Cycling Team
60Kessler, JensRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
62Häntsch, GunterRV Zwenkau 1890 e.V.
64Götze, DannyTeam Biehler Ur-Krostitzer
65Großegger, MarcoTeam Biehler Ur-Krostitzer
66Mühlbach, JensTeam Biehler Ur-Krostitzer
68Müller, JörgVeloCity
69Langer, DanielWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
70Hässelbarth, FrankBürstner Cycling Team
71Heller, Tino ManfredTSV 1862 Erding
72Gabbert, UweVelox Berlin
73Pacher, Jörg1. RV Leipzig 1990 e.V
74Zankl, ArminVeloteam Landshut
75Wust, SteffenRSC Nordsachsen
77Brußies, MarcoRadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde e.V.
78Mirbach, FrankRadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde
79Polzin, HolgerRV 99 Grimma
80Franz, MirkoSF Neukieritsch
Junioren U19
am 18.06.2017 über 6 Runden = 73,8 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 8
152Mai, TomChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
154Uhlig, OscarRSC Kelheim e.V.
155Wagler, RobinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
156Ullrich, RichardRSV Bautzen e.V.
157Waldenmaier, TomSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
159Rohrmann, ArminSSV Heidenau e.V.
160Runst, YannickSV Remse Radsport e.V.
161Moser, ClaudiaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
nach oben