Starterlisten
9. Radcross im Stadtwald Grimma

Schüler U13
am 06.10.2019 über 2 Runden = 2,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 22
65Sodann, OliviaRFC Markkleeberg
124Karstedt, LennyRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
136Kessler, LuiseRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
152Behr, HugoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
168Engisch, EliasRSV Chemnitz e.V.
171Gipser, JulianRSV Chemnitz e.V.
181Haase, TristanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
182Loos, Aime-LinaRSV Chemnitz e.V.
186Rekowski, LeonidasRSV Chemnitz e.V.
189Rößler, ArendRSV Chemnitz e.V.
191Seydel, FrederikRSV Chemnitz e.V.
192Schwarz, ColinRSV Schwarzenberg Team Auto- Riedel e.V.
193Hennig, DominicRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
194Ranfft, MaxRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
196Winkler, RobinRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
199Reiche, BrunoRSV Speiche Leipzig e.V.
200Doberschütz, OskarSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
275Kindler, LuiseSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
279Gallwitz, Lennard-GeorgSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
282Müller, JannesSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
289Schip, NicolasSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
294Brendel, CarloSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Schüler U11
am 06.10.2019 über 1 Runde = 1,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 15
70Horn, GerryBikestore-Racing
76Bosniatzki, LouisRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
77Bosniatzki, PhilipRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
80Reinsberg, MarekRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
101Schoppe, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
105Neumann, LucaRSV Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
106Gasch, LinusRSV Chemnitz e.V.
107Löbner, JohannaRSV Chemnitz e.V.
108Gräßler, SilvieRSV Schwarzenberg Team Auto- Riedel e.V.
109Hilbich, EnnoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
110Ansorge, TomHeidenau
111Geistert, AntonSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
112Zwillus, JasonSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
113Brendel, ClaraSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
114Rößler, HenningRSV Chemnitz
Schüler U15
am 06.10.2019 über 20,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 22
78Kober, Lukas1. Radclub Jena e.V.
81Weiße, PeerChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
91Rauschenbach, PaulRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
106Bosniatzki, MarvinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
110Post, BastianRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
111Post, NiklasRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
112Reißmann, JuleRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
113Reißmann, MichelRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
114Schenck, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
115Behr, BrunoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
116Börner, FinleyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
117Hartmann, LeonRSV Chemnitz e.V.
119Nachtigal, NoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
120Rößler, JannesRSV Chemnitz e.V.
121Rümmler, ThoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
122Degenkolb, SimonRSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
124Dietrich, AyricRSV-Team HOEB.ike
125Markert, FlorianRSV-Team HOEB.ike
127Ansorge, EricSSV Heidenau e.V.
128Rohrmann, HannesSSV Heidenau e.V.
129Michael, MajaRFC Markkleeberg
130Hoeßer, AntonioSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Jugend männlich U17
am 06.10.2019 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 18
14Hilbert, VincentChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
21Scheffler, FabriceChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
43Mohr, JonasDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
53Novotný, Ond?ejDUKLA PRAHA
67Zwintzscher, MalinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
74Böhm, GeroRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
76Kessler, BrunoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
84Kratzsch, RupertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
86Lukas, OskarRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
92Müller, HeleneRSV Chemnitz e.V.
100Primas, TheoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
101Degenkolb, HannesRSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
119Gräßler, ToniRSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
120Kaufmann, NatalieRSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
121Kasnya, LucaRSV-Team HOEB.ike
122Polz, CelinaWhite Rock
123Bauer, FabianWhite Rock
124Hänig, JustinTSV 92 Freiberg
Elite G/S Frauen und Elite Frauen
am 06.10.2019 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 10
91Moser, ClaudiaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
92Schulz, NoraDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
93Schulz, TinaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
96Schoppe, OliviaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
98Gärtitz, LisaTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
99Bretschneider, LisaTeam ProCycle
104Zöttler, HannaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
114Zöttler, HeleneRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
134Weniger, SteffiWithe Rock
135Hofmann, KatharinaBikeprofis Zwickau
Junioren U19
am 06.10.2019 über 40,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 8
105Kretschy, MoritzRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
108Schmieder, GiovanniRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
114Klötzing, OdinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
118Schreiber, RobertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
129Stopporka, NickSC DHfK Leipzig
130Schaar, PaulSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
131Weser, MaximilianSC Riesa e.V.
132Werner, LaurenzBikeprofis Zwickau
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 06.10.2019 über 40,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 29
3Kober, Danny1. RC Jena
7Müller, JörgATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland
13Müller, UweATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland e.V.
69Kubik, LukasCK Sport Beran
74Becher, SilvioFAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.
87Mirbach, FrankRadteam Seidel
89Maneck, MichaelRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
90Brückner, StenRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
92Hauschild, SilvioRSV Bautzen e.V.
93Baumgärtel, LutzRSV Bautzen/ SCOTT Bike24
94Beier, UweRSV Chemnitz e.V.
95Gruß, MichaelRSV Chemnitz e.V.
96Herder, RicoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
97Barthold, NormanRSV Erzgebirge e.V.
98Müller, KarstenRSV Speiche e.V.
99Geuthner, SebastianRSV Team Killerwade
100Jentzsch, OliverSC DHfK Leipzig
101Weser, RonaldSC Riesa e.V.
102Bleimeier, UweSG Adelsberg
103Groß, ChristianSV Leisnig
104Jahn, MathiasSV Sachsen '90 Werdau e.V. - Radsport -
105Bretschneider, JanTeam ProCycle
106Polz, MichaelWhite Rock
107Kober, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
108Franz, MirkoSF Neukieritzsch
109Polzin, HolgerRad-Verein '99 Grimma e.V.
110Grobleben, MarkoSC DHFK Leipzig
111Bosniatzki, MarekRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
112Heuser, HeikoHRC Hannover
KT und A-/B-/C-Klasse
am 06.10.2019 über 60,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 17
2Laukamp, PascalBMW SG München
11Dittmann, DannyFAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.
12Herbst, PhilGunsha KMC Team
13Horlebeck, MarcelPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
17Handrick, MichaelRadsportverein Radsport Borna e.V.
125Walter, MichaelRC Radl-Express Feucht e.V.
128Heidrich, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
131Kenzler, ArneRSV Irschenberg
132Geßner, MarcusRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
133Matern, JeremyRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
134Schreiber, Stevenshop4cross - Mohrmann Bau
135Hämmerlein, TimSV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.
136Böhm, SaschaTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
137Wolfram, SteffenTeam ProCycle
139Werner, MarkusVogtland Bike
140Schwarz, RobertRSV Chemnitz e.V.
141Weniger, PatrickWhite Rock
Hobby Männer
am 06.10.2019 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 34
1Scholz, MaximilianBad Dürrenberg
5Hull, MichaelBike Department Ost, Leipzig
18Rother, MartinChemnitz
26Adner, DirkCycling-Team-Burgstädt
39Guhlemann, ChristianDIE FAHRAD-KETTE
41Nipperdey, JohannesErfurt
42Heine, MichaelGrimma
43Rüstau, SteveGuardians of the Galaxy
44Ettlich, MirkoLaBicicletaCafe Castellon / stufe3! Leipzig
45Schreiber, StefanLe Bike Force
46Kertzscher, FelixLeipzig
47Schumann, FrankLeipzig
49Stakelies, CharleenNiederndodeleben
50Rühl, RenePistrada Leipzig
52Weißberg, ChristianRadsport Remse
53Riedel, ThomasRemse Radsport
54Runst, YannickRemse Radsport
56Hofmann, StephanRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
57Teuscher, SvenSC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon
58Wolf, BerndSC Riesa / Rad Spekturm / Riesa
60Grasse, RobertSV Robotron /KuntaBunt Cycling Leipzig
61Müller, PaulTeam STEIN Bikes
62Pohle, CarolineTri Stars Markleeberg
64Geißler, MathiasRadsport Halle
65Nitzsche, Stefanohne
66Gündel, Kuntohne
67Zeiger, KarstenTeam Schindelhauer Gates
68Berger, Mathiasohne
69Schlademann, Jakobohne
70Wenzel, Falkohne
71Kläring, Paulohne
72Derckert, Markusohne
73Roeßiger, FranzBDO Leipzig
74Einenkel, RichardZschopau
nach oben