Starterlisten
Sparkassen-Classics - 29. Rund um das Muldental

Schüler U13
am 24.06.2018 über 2 Runden = 20,4 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 51
1Weiße, PeerChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
3Schild, MikaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
5Markert, FlorianESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
6Näser, RichardESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
8Illgen, FredRFC Markkleeberg
10Post, BastianRFC Markkleeberg
11Post, Niklas FabianRFC Markkleeberg
14Läsker, JonathanRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
16Müller, JohannRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
18Nötzold, LeonieRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
19Rauschenbach, PaulRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
20Efremov, ArtjomRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
21Esch, HugoRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
23Liebau, StellaRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
24Schmidt, LeaRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
26Bosniatzki, MarvinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
27Höfig, AttilaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
29Hofmann, FionaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
30Kessler, EmilieRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
31Reißmann, JuleRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
32Reißmann, MichelRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
33Schenck, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
34Reuther, FelixRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
35Schulz, FabioRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
36Strickrodt, PaulRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
37Wedekind, VictorRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
38Börner, FinleyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
39Hartmann, LeonRSV Chemnitz e.V.
44Steiner, FelixRSV Sonneberg
45Kuniß, AnastasiaRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
46Hoeßer, AntonioSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
48Schiffner, HugoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
49Albersdörfer, EnzoSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
50Bock, BenjaminSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
51Böttcher, GwenSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
52Böttcher, Kyra DominiqueSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
53Engel, AdrianSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
54Fiedler, LucasSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
55Fuhrmann, PiaSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
56Kerndt, BrunoSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
57Klecha, EtienneSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
58Metzner, MichelleSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
60Oehmichen, Janick-AlexanderSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
61Wiencek, EnzoSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
63Wolf, LaraSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
64Schönherr, AmySV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
65Wintermantel, FriedrichSV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
66Mizschke, NiclasSSV Heidenau
67Rohrmann, HannesSSV Heidenau e.V.
68Lieben, ManuellSSV Heidenau
69Kitzmann, Paul-UweSV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg
Schüler U11
am 24.06.2018 über 1 Runde = 10,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 22
1Dehmel, ThadeusChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
2Strobel, LeifChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
4Mehner, TillDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
6Wünsch, JustusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
7Großmann, QuentinESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
10Rahn, FelixRFC Markkleeberg
14Nobis, JamieRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
19Kessler, LuiseRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
20Meinhold, ThorbenRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
21Nachtigal, NoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
22Rekowski, LeonidasRSV Chemnitz e.V.
23Seydel, FrederikRSV Chemnitz e.V.
24Drechsler, AntonRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
25Hennig, DominicRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
28Pescht, MauriceRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
29Ranfft, MaxRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
31Brendel, CarloSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
33Gallwitz, Lennard-GeorgSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
36Sodann, OliviaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
37Schubert, AntonSV Remse Radsport e.V.
38Bhatti, MauzammilSSV Heidenau
39Michael, MajaRSV Speiche
Jugend männlich U17
am 24.06.2018 über 6 Runden = 61,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 33
1Schneppe, Tom1. Radclub Jena e.V.
4Kühnel, FelixDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
5Raabe, JohannesDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
7Lein, LennartESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
8Reichart, LaurinESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
9Reinhold, RichardESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
10Schaar, PaulESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
11Ruhe, RobinMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
12Sage, HenningMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
14Stein, CedricRadsport-Gemeinschaft Hamburg v. 1893 e.V.
16Rahn, SebastianRFC Markkleeberg
18Niebergall, YannikRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
19Rauch, EricRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
20Schneider, OliverRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
22Zierenner, LeoRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
23Bätzel, Sean MarcRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
24Hofmann, MariusRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
25Klötzing, OdinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
27Trojand, BenjaminRSV Blankenfelde
28Nagorsky, LeonRV Elxleben e.V.
29Stopporka, NickSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
31Kirsche, NicoSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
32Kitzig, TobiasSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
33Lifka, LennertSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
34Müller, JasminSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
36Wolf, DomenikSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
37Andrä, Yannick-NoahSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
38Gebhardt, PhilippSV Sömmerda e.V.
39Grixa, JarnoSV Sömmerda e.V.
40Trebes, MagnusSV Sömmerda e.V.
41Schäfer, AdrianSSV Heidenau e.V.
42Wolfram, VanessaRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
43Kummer, CedricRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
Schüler U15
am 24.06.2018 über 4 Runden = 40,8 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 49
1Hähle, FranzChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
2Hilbert, VincentChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
3Luca, JacobChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
4Scheffler, FabriceChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
7Marahrens, Jorin LeopoldDessauer RC e.V.
8Bayer, VincentDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
9Lutter, PascalDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
10Mohr, JonasDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
11Schilz, Jette-MarieDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
12Schönberg, Johann KurtDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
13Volejnik, Kai YannikDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
17Fleischmann, FelixMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
18Quabs, PaulMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
19Selbmann, PhilippMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
20Böhmelt, TomRFC Markkleeberg
22Mühlbach, AntoniaRFC Markkleeberg
25Eberhardt, TomRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
27Böhm, GeroRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
28Kessler, BrunoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
29Kratzsch, RupertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
30Lukas, OskarRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
31Petrausch, LenaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
32Rühlig, SophiaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
33Michael, MaximilianRSV Blankenfelde
34Beier, DariusRSV Chemnitz e.V.
35Drechsler, Max-PaulRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
37Conrad, LeaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
38Kasnya, LucaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
39Scharr, Alexandra GrittSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
40Franke, Lena-FabienneSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
41Haupt, ConnorSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
42Maul, ArthurSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
43Müller, StellaSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
44Plötner, LeonieSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
45Röhricht, LaraSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
46Schnell, AlexanderSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
47Tänzler, TimSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
49Kalz, LennoxSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
50Reißmann, JohannesSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
51Ballhaus, TasiaSV Sömmerda e.V.
53Henkel, MiguelTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
54Kaufhold, TillTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
55Lier, Janik NoahTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
56Vogt, JakobTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
57Zwicke, DominkSSV Heidenau
58Eismann, BennySSV Heidenau e.V.
60Michael, KimberlyRSV Speiche
61Heine, JuliaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
62Zacke, JosephineMarzahner RC '94
Hobby Männer
am 24.06.2018 über 5 Runden = 51,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 58
2Bartsch, RainerDie Sonntagsrunde
3Guttschau, MichaelDie Sonntagsrunde
4Heller, ChristianDie Sonntagsrunde
5Müller, AndreasDöbeln
6Bechstädt, EricDresden
10Schröter , Christian Kein Team
12Wehmann, NicoLeipzig
13Bude, JuliusMSV90 Radsport
14Eckrich, Christian Nürnberg
15Becker, Frankohne
16Kirscht, MichaelOhne
17Wohlgemuth, RenéPost SV Görlitz
18Kaden, RomanRadMitte Strassenteam
20Hamann, RonnyRC Gera 92
21Hamann, SörenRC Gera 92
22Kluge, MathiasRSV Speiche e.V Leipzig
23Pescht, ReneRSV Speiche Leipzig e. V.
24Balthasar, ToniRSV Speiche Leipzig e.V.
25Hennig, RonnyRSV Speiche Leipzig e.V.
26Romahn, OliverRSV Team Killerwade
27Kanitz, ThomasRSV Team Killerwade
28Busse, ThomasSC Kemmern
29Radtke, RalfTeam de Luk
30Schulte, SteffenTeam Isaac Torgau
32Lauterbach, Thomasohne
33Brückner, StenRSV 54 Venusberg
34Flachsbarth, SebastianRSC Waltershausen Gotha
35Schalk, SebastianRadsportverein Radsport Borna e.V.
37Müller, FlorianErfurt
38Jahn, OliverRFC Markkleeberg
39Schurigt, TonySparkasse Muldental
40Mattitza, SilvioBahren
41Walther, MaximilianTeam Lucky Bike
42Modrey, FrankTeam Lucky Bike
43Wezel, JensTRIEBWERK-ENERGY Cycling Team
44Eichhorn, BerndILB Grakaajer Cycling Team
45Pudack, AlexanderRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
46Auerbach, PaulRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
50Kirchner, TomRSC Waltershausen
51Schneppe, Sirko1. RC Jena
52Liebau, DennisRSC Waltershausen
53Langer, MarioRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
54Rehfeld, FabianGrebser Cycling team
55Teller, JensPicardellics Velo - Team Dresden e.V.
56Beier, StephanZweiradcenter Döbeln
57Daul, RoderikRSV Wadenbeisser e.V.
58Füssl, OliverTretpiraten
59Füssel, AndreasTretpiraten Borna
60Hennicker, SteffenTretpiraten Borna
61Weimann, ThomasTretpiraten Borna
62Nitzsche, StefanDürrweitzschen
63Lätsch, FriedemannPost SV Görlitz
64Koch, HansLeipzig
65Piertza, KayDLB Graakjaer Cyling Team
66Möckel, DanielAuerbach
67Blochwitz, DanielBelgern
68Bache, ThomasRacing for Motivation Cycling
69Witte, ReinhardRadMitte Strassenteam
Hobby Frauen
am 24.06.2018 über 5 Runden = 51,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 3
49Mehrbach, LuiseRSC Waltershausen
102Schreier, SandraRSV Speiche eV Leipzig
104Neuber, PaulinePicardellics Velo Team Dresden
Männer A-/B-/C-Klasse
am 24.06.2018 über 10 Runden = 102,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 59
1Brückner, RicoRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
2Fiedler, MartinBerthold Rad Team
3Marx, TobiasBerthold Rad Team
6Meinert, MartinBerthold Rad Team
7Pfefferkorn, ThomasBerthold Rad Team
8Reißig, PatrickBerthold Rad Team
9Richter, PeterBerthold Rad Team
10Scheinpflug, AxelBerthold Rad Team
11Gaebel, StefanBike Market Team
12Langhans, MaximilianBikestore-Racing
13Klingbeil, KayFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
14Lauke, NicoFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
16Ten Cate, MarkGSWV Tandje Hoger
18Moakee, Tarek AlNRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 e.V.
19Tiedtke, AlexanderNRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 e.V.
20Franz, ToniP&S Team Thüringen
22Käßmann, FabianP&S Team Thüringen
23Kühmel, SandroP&S Team Thüringen
25Benedix, AntonPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
28Schluckner, ErikRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
29Vetter, SebastianRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
32Jakesch, AndyRMV Concordia Strullendorf 1920 e.V.
35Geuthner, SebastianRSV Team Killerwade
36Nitzsche, MircoSC Riesa e.V.
37Dittfurth, SaschaSV Kloster Lehnin e.V. Abt. Radsport
38Zemke, MichaelSV Kloster Lehnin e.V. Abt. Radsport
40Kowalewsky, MilanSVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
43Faschina, MaximilianTeam Standert
44Haushahn, ThorbenTeam Standert
47Scholz, AdrianTeam Standert
48Ahrendt, BenjaminTRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
49Köhler, ErikTRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
50Rudolph, JustinTRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
53Vogel, SebastianTRIEBWERK-ENERGY Cycling Team
54Schiewer, FranzTRIEBWERK-ENERGY Cycling Team
55Wehrmann, JonasTRIEBWERK-ENERGY Cycling Team
56Brandt, NicolasTRIEBWERK-ENERGY Cycling Team
57Förster, RobertRFC Markkleeberg
58Kulisch, ErikKED-Stevens Radteam / BerlinBerliner TSC e.V.
59Kasterich, ConstantinKED-Stevens Radteam / BerlinBerliner TSC e.V.
60Kohnen, JanTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
61Köhler, NickTeam schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
62Reineck, MarianTeam schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
63Bauer, MartinTeam schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
64Jung, FlorianRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
66Gründer, MartinPSV 1893 Forst
67Schäfer, StefanRK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
68Berg, AndreasTeam Isaac Torgau
70Frosch, LeonRC Herpersdorf 1919
71Natter, MarcoRC Herpersdorf 1919
72Schommartz, HalvardRSV Sonneberg
75Heider, JohannesDresdner SC 1898
76Schreyer, MarcusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
78Müller, JörgAllgemeiner Turn- und Sportverein Gebirge/Gelobtland e. V.
80Ettlich, DaniloRSV Bad Hersfeld 1912
81Rödel, HennerGenthiner RC 66 e.V.
82Herzberg, BenedictBRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901
83Förster, PeterTRIEBWERK-ENERGY Cycling Team
84Sohn, PhilippMelsunger TG 1861 - Radsport -
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 24.06.2018 über 7 Runden = 71,4 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 49
1Brauns, MirkoRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
2Bosniatzki, MarekRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
3Keller, RalfRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
4Maneck, MichaelRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
8Jentsch, Andrè1. Radclub Jena e.V.
11Bier, MichaelBerthold Masters Team
12Bethke, ReneBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
13Matzel, JensBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
14Ritschel, HeikoBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
15Schmahl, MarioBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
16Seidel, Rainer M.Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
17Springer, RobertBike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig
20Kühnelt, HarryJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
21Schultz, RigoJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
22Weinhold, BerndJenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team
24Bachran, SteffenPostsportverein Görlitz e.V. - Radsport -
25Byrne, RogerRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
26Mühlbach, JensRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
27Müller, HenrikRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
28Hentschel, PeterRadsportverein Radsport Borna e.V.
30Demuth, RobertoRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
31Steuer, JensRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
34Ristau, RenéROADMASTERS cycling team
35Mattke, JörnRockefeller Cycling Team
37Stephan, TorstenRockefeller Cycling Team
39Franz, MirkoRocket Racing Germany
40Heller, Tino ManfredRocket Racing Germany
41Kessler, JensRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
43Baumgarten, ToralfRSV Osterweddingen e.V.
44Kuniß, RalphRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
49Polzin, HolgerRV 99 Grimma
53Baars, ChristianSV Kloster Lehnin e.V. Abt. Radsport
56Waldeck, ThomasSV Kloster Lehnin e.V. Abt. Radsport
57Wutzke, ReneSV Lok Eilenburg e.V.
60Adam, JörgSV Sömmerda e.V.
63Brußies, MarcoTeam Maxim Magdeburg
66Dörrer, TobiasTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
67Friedrich, UweTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
68Götze, DannyTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
69Huth, AndreasTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
71Carl, MarioVC Eichsfeld Duderstadt e.V.
72Kohlrautz, MichaelVC Eichsfeld Duderstadt e.V.
73Bombach, KarstenTRIEBWERK-ENERGY Master
74Thees, VolkerRSG Blankenese
75Meseberg, LarsRSV Osterweddingen
77Benthien, OleSC4C
78Miersch, WolgangDresdner SC 1898
79Hanke, UweRSC Nordsachsen
80Schaefer, MichaelRSV Speiche
Junioren U19
am 24.06.2018 über 7 Runden = 71,4 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 40
2Rautzenberg, RobinRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
5Mai, TomChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
6Fischer, JuliusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
7Lutter, EricDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
11Heinrich, NicolasESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
12Keup, Pierre-PascalESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
13Richter, EliasMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
14Riemer, TobiasMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
16Borgwald, AxelRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
19Geßner, JakobRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
21Poschadel, Ben-OleRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
23Göring, MaximilianRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
24Wagler, RobinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
27Oelke, TimRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
28Lohse, ConstantinRSV Chemnitz e.V.
30Matern, JeremyRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
33Scharr, JohannesSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
34Meyer, MaximilianSchöneberger RV Iduna 1910 e.V.
35Voß, PepeSchöneberger RV Iduna 1910 e.V.
37Benz-Kuch, MaxSportclub Berlin e.V.
43Wilk, LukeSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
44Peter, JanisSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
45Hajizadeh, MojtabaSV Remse Radsport e.V.
46Hell, LucasSV Remse Radsport e.V.
47Lindner, TomSV Remse Radsport e.V.
50Jägeler, PaulSV Sömmerda e.V.
52Vater, ErikRSC Cottbus e.V.
53Onnecken, JonasPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.
54Bohla, Roger-RüdigerRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
57Thiede, MikeFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
58Wilksch, HannesRC Luckau
59Zetzsche, TheoRC Luckau
60Weyer, EricRSV Peitz e.V.
62Winter, PatrickFRC 90 Frankfurt
64Heidenheim, HansRFC Markkleeberg
65Streicher, TomVC Darmstadt 1899
66Antkowiak, JakobBSV AdW Berlin e.V.
67Zankel, JostSchöneberger RV Iduna
68Wurdinger, RichardRSV Chemnitz e.V.
69Werner, FranzChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
nach oben