Starterlisten
Sparkassen-Classics - 30. Rund um das Muldental

Schüler U13
am 23.06.2019 über 2 Runden = 24,6 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 59
1Dehmel, ThadeusChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
2Strobel, LeifChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
4Lehmann, FabianDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
5Mehner, TillDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
6Schild, MikaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
7Wünsch, JustusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
8Piesker, RomyRadsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.
9Michael, MajaRFC Markkleeberg
11Pescht, MauriceRFC Markkleeberg
12Post, BastianRFC Markkleeberg
13Rahn, FelixRFC Markkleeberg
15Daniss, RaphaelRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
16Koch, LeonardRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
18Baehr, MattisRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
20Hänel, TomRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
21Sünder, ColinRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
22Adam, Jan-OleRSC Cottbus e.V.
23Braun, LeaRSC Cottbus e.V.
24Jarick, FalkoRSC Cottbus e.V.
26Kruppa, Louis FinnRSC Cottbus e.V.
27Müller, Paula SophieRSC Cottbus e.V.
29Peuthert, PepeRSC Cottbus e.V.
33Esch, HugoRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
34Esch, RaulRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
35Hornschuh, HansRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
39Winter, Zeno LeviRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
40Höfig, AttilaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
41Karstedt, LennyRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
42Reißmann, JuleRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
43Behr, BrunoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
45Nachtigal, NoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
46Rekowski, LeonidasRSV Chemnitz e.V.
47Rößler, ArendRSV Chemnitz e.V.
48Seydel, FrederikRSV Chemnitz e.V.
49Ranfft, MaxRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
50Dietrich, AyricRSV-Team HOEB.ike
51Großmann, QuentinRSV-Team HOEB.ike
52Spolwig, LouisRSV-Team HOEB.ike
53Brendel, CarloSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
54Fenk, BjörnSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
55Gallwitz, Lennard-GeorgSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
56Lofing, AlexSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
57Müller, Jannes MikaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
58Schiffner, HugoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
59Schip, NicolasSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
60Albersdörfer, EnzoSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
61Bock, BenjaminSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
63Fiedler, LucasSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
64Jerzyna, MaxSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
65Kerndt, BrunoSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
67Ansorge, EricSSV Heidenau e.V.
68Bhatti, MuzammilSSV Heidenau e.V.
69Köhler, NicoSSV Heidenau e.V.
70Mitzschke, NiklasSSV Heidenau e.V.
71Weidauer, NeoSV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
72Geißler, BrunoSV Jena-Zwätzen
73Kraft, Jessica JaniceRSV Chemnitz e.V.
74Dopke, NilsBerliner TSC
75Geisler, LeoBerliner TSC
Schüler U11
am 23.06.2019 über 1 Runde = 12,3 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 28
2Schütte, JuliusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
3Maiwald, NilsMaiwald Engineering Racing Team e.V
4Harmuth, NeeleRadsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.
5Flach, CharlotteRadsportverein Hainichen e.V.
7Paneitz, Leo MaximilianRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
8Hyka, Damian Jason DanielRSC Cottbus e.V.
9Kruppa, Maya LynnRSC Cottbus e.V.
10Bartsch, LeonRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
11Beyer, JosinaRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
12Nobis, JamieRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
16Büttner, Clara CharlotteRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
17Kessler, LuiseRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
18Behr, HugoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
19Gipser, JulianRSV Chemnitz e.V.
20Winkler, RobinRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
22Doberschütz, OskarSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
24Hilbich, EnnoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
25Kindler, LuiseSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
26Bauer, CharlieSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
27Böttcher, EnieSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
28Hanz, EricSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
29Jerzyna, FelixSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
30Kriening, Björn SvenSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
31Wolter, LeonieSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
32Michael, Maurice NikalsRSV Blankenfelde
33Horn, GerryBikestore Racing
34Sodann, OliviaRFC Markkleeberg
35Stimmel, FabianSC Berlin
Jugend männlich U17
am 23.06.2019 über 5 Runden = 61,5 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 46
2Hähle, FranzChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
3Hilbert, VincentChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
4Steinborn, PaulChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
5Mohr, JonasDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
6Schoppe, Oliviamaxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team 2019
10Podlesch, FlorianPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.
11Michael, KimberlyRFC Markkleeberg
12Mühlbach, AntoniaRFC Markkleeberg
13Reinfeld, LouisRFC Markkleeberg
14Beier, MarianRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
16Ostermann, MoriceRSC Turbine Erfurt
19Martin, LucaRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
20Spork, FerdinandRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
22Findeisen, MagnusRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
24Böhm, GeroRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
27Klötzing, OdinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
28Drechsler, Max-PaulRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
29Barthel, PaulRSV-Team HOEB.ike
30Kasnya, LucaRSV-Team HOEB.ike
31Reichart, LaurinRSV-Team HOEB.ike
32Reinhold, RichardRSV-Team HOEB.ike
33Schaar, PaulRSV-Team HOEB.ike
35Nagorsky, LeonRV Elxleben e.V.
37Hoffmann, Niclas CedricSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
38Kummer, CedricSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
39Stopporka, NickSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
40Walter, MoritzSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
41Weser, MaximilianSC Riesa e.V.
46Küfner, LucasSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
47Müller, JasminSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
48Tänzler, TimSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
50Reißmann, JohannesSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
52Kleming, AngusSV Sömmerda
53Grixa, JarnoSV Sömmerda e.V.
54Trebes, MagnusSV Sömmerda e.V.
57Henkel, MiguelTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
58Kaufhold, TillTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
59Lier, Janik NoahTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
60Zöttler, HannahRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
62Spitzer, OliverRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
64Streicher, MichaelTuspo Weende
65Loos, DerrickRSV Chemnitz
66Quabs, PaulMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
67Zinßer, KonradRSV Speiche
68Trojand, BenjaminRSV Blankenfelde
69Werner, LaurenzBikeprofis Zwickau
Schüler U15
am 23.06.2019 über 3 Runden = 36,9 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 74
1Germer, Paul1. RSC Strausberg im KSC e.V.
6Bayer, VincentDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
7Schönberg, Johann KurtDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
9Engelhardt, LuisFrankfurter RC 90 e.V.
10Selbmann, PhilippMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
11Möbus, MaltePolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.
12Omann, Karl GustavPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.
13Schlender, Alina JosephinePolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.
16Brümmer, JohannesRC Luckau e.V.
17Post, Niklas FabianRFC Markkleeberg
18Armoneit, AntonRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
20Läsker, JonathanRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
21Meinberg, EricRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
23Lürmann, Bente, HenrietteRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
24Seeler, MalteRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
25Skolzen, MiikkaRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
26Voigt, AlbertRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
27Adamczak, Paul - JonasRSC Cottbus e.V.
29Baruck, AlexanderRSC Cottbus e.V.
30Duck, TizianRSC Cottbus e.V.
31Fietzke, PaulRSC Cottbus e.V.
32Herrchen, JanekRSC Cottbus e.V.
33Kramp, JuliusRSC Cottbus e.V.
35Leben, TimRSC Cottbus e.V.
36Leu, RichardRSC Cottbus e.V.
37Reibsch, JonasRSC Cottbus e.V.
38Rintisch, FelixRSC Cottbus e.V.
39Werner, Tim LouisRSC Cottbus e.V.
40Zenke, JohannesRSC Cottbus e.V.
41Rauschenbach, PaulRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
42Eberhardt, TomRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
49Domann, EricRSV 93 Königswusterhausen/Wildau e.V.
50Mohrin, Louis AdemRSV 93 Königswusterhausen/Wildau e.V.
51Teuscher, BjarneRSV 93 Königswusterhausen/Wildau e.V.
52Bosniatzki, MarvinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
53Kessler, BrunoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
54Kessler, EmilieRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
55Kratzsch, RupertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
56Lukas, OskarRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
57Reißmann, MichelRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
59Schenck, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
60Suchomski, TheodhorRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
62Börner, FinleyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
63Friebel, PaulaRSV Chemnitz e.V.
64Hartmann, LeonRSV Chemnitz e.V.
66Müller, HeleneRSV Chemnitz e.V.
67Rößler, JannesRSV Chemnitz e.V.
68Rümmler, ThoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
69Kuniß, AnastasiaRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
71Czajka, MoritzRSV-Team HOEB.ike
72Markert, FlorianRSV-Team HOEB.ike
73Klatte, MalteRV Elxleben e.V.
74Möller, HeleneRV Elxleben e.V.
75Geppert, MaxRV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 1894 e.V.
76Conrad, LeaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
77Heine, JuliaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
78Hoeßer, AntonioSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
79Nolte, JannickSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
80Holst, ToniSportclub Berlin e.V.
82Olzem, JohanSportclub Berlin e.V.
83Reich, TimSportclub Berlin e.V.
84Rockstroh, HugoSportclub Berlin e.V.
85Schwar, EndricSportclub Berlin e.V.
87Thus, Maria LySportclub Berlin e.V.
88von Korff, FriedrichSportclub Berlin e.V.
89Uhl, NickiSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
90Rohrmann, HannesSSV Heidenau e.V.
91Wintermantel, FriedrichSV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
94Illgen, FredRFC Markkleeberg
95Kalz, LennoxSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
96Rudolph, ColinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
97Michael, MaximilianRSV Blankenfelde
98Jährig, FabienneSC Berlin
99Klose, MaxTempliner SV Lokomotive 1951
Hobby Männer
am 23.06.2019 über 4 Runden = 49,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 31
3Schmallowsky, PhilippBerlin
4Schneider, PhilippChemnitz
6Geidel, AndyCycling Club Düsseldorf
8Neujahr, SaschaGelsenkirchen
9Kaden, RomanRadMitte Strassenteam
10 Hamann, SörenRC Gera 92/ Altenburg
11Handrick, MichaelRSV Borna
13Schalk, SebastianRSV Borna
14Gruß, FlorianRSV Chemnitz
15Kluge, MathiasRSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
17Kaube, FrankTeam Bikebude24
19Wießner, RobertWurzen
20Hamann , Ronny RC Gera 92
21Rein, DominikTautenhain
22Rein, BerndLeipzig
23Palm, MarkoSV 1863 Dölzig
24Garbers, SvenGrimma/Sparkasse Muldental
25Thoma, AndreasGrimma/Sparkasse Muldental
26Peine, EricCottbus
27Mattitza, SilvioBahren
28Jahn, OliverRFC Markkleeberg
29Adner, DirkCycling-Team-Burgstädt
30Blochwitz, DanielCycling Team Burgstädt
31Schulte, SteffenTeam Isaac Torgau
32Schröter, ChristianFSV Döbrichau
33Bechstädt, EricRadMitte Strassenteam
34Möckel, DanielTeam Aquatec Auerbach
35Bude, JuliusMSV90 Radsport
36Winner, JörgPirnaer Radverein
37Schätze, MaikSV Struppen
38Fröhlich, HeikoVeloclub Ratisbona
Hobby Frauen
am 23.06.2019 über 4 Runden = 49,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 2
90Neujahr, SabineGelsenkirchen
91Stych, BettinaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
Kleine Friedensfahrt Klasse 1 - 4
am 23.06.2019 über 3 Runden = 1,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 6
58Dietrich, ArneGS Nerchau
59Brauns, MikaGS Mutzschen
61Bosniatzki, PhilipSprachheilschule Leipzig
62Bosniatzki, LouisGrundschule Naunhof
63Direske, Anna-LenaDHFK 33. Grundschule Leipzig
64Zwillus, JasonDHFK Karl-Liebknecht Grundschule Leipzig
Kleine Friedensfahrt KiGa
am 23.06.2019 über 3 Runden = 1,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 2
57Heilert, VolkerSchwanenteich
60Karstedt, LasseKiGa Blauer Elefant
KT und Elite-Amateur
am 23.06.2019 über 8 Runden = 98,4 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 69
1Bouchard, MathieuBerliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901
2Kasterich, ConstantinBerliner TSC e.V.
3Benedix, AntonBerthold RadTeam
6Fiedler, MartinBerthold RadTeam
7Hoffmeister, NikolaiBerthold RadTeam
8Langhans, MaximilianBerthold RadTeam
10Pfefferkorn, ThomasBerthold RadTeam
11Richter, PeterBerthold RadTeam
12Scheinpflug, AxelBerthold RadTeam
13Kohnen, JanBike Market Team
14Schommartz, HalvardBike Market Team
15Benedix, RobertDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
16Hartmann, UweDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
17Heider, JohannesDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
18Sauermann, AntonDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
19Schreyer, MarcusDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
20Augustyniak, MarvinFocus RAPIRO Racing
21Klingbeil, KayFrankfurter RC 90 e.V.
24Franz, MarcelHeizomat rad-net.de
25Moritz, JohannesLKK Racing Team
26Richter, RobertLKK Racing Team
29Rautzenberg, RobinRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
31Uhlig, OscarMTS - TRIEBWERK Cycling
32Wagler, RobinMTS - TRIEBWERK Cycling
34Wille, MarkusMTS - TRIEBWERK Cycling
35Schulz, JulianNRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 e.V.
37Aschenbrenner, MichelP&S Metalltechnik
38Dinkler, JonathanP&S Metalltechnik
39Jägeler, RobertP&S Metalltechnik
40Mandrysch, JohnP&S Metalltechnik
41Nolde, TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
42Röber, DominikP&S Metalltechnik
45Auerbach, PaulRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
46Brückner, StenRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
48Freudenberg, StefanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
49Heidrich, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
50Geßner, MarcusRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
51Marx, TobiasRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
53Riedel, ThomasSV Remse Radsport e.V.
54Vogel, SebastianSV Remse Radsport e.V.
56Böhm, SaschaTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
57Kretschy, FlorianTeam schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
58Mai, TomTeam schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
59Reißig, PatrickTeam schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
60Voß, PepeTeam schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
63Augustin, HannesBerliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin
64Richter, EliasMarzahner RSC Berlin '94 e.V.
65Dreßler, LukasRSV Blankenfelde
66Boubal, MartinCK Pribram - Fany GASTRO
67Kolumber, KristianSportRaces Isaac Team
68Groß, FelixHeizomat rad-net.de
70Mechsner, Josh FalkBerliner TSC
71Karstedt, TiloBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
72Chech, MartinSportRaces Isaac Team
74Pavek, OndrejSportRaces Isaac Team
75Beyer, MaximilianHeizomat rad-net.de
76Prix, EnricoBerlin
77Lauke, NicoFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.
78Hähnel, FrederikBerliner TSC
79Kenzler, ArneRSV Irschenberg
80Präkelt, GeorgRSV Team Killerwade
81Demuth, RobertoRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
82Rengert, SebastianRK Endspurt 09 Cottbus e.V.
83Schalinski, PhilippSV Kloster Lehnin
84Hradecky, JaroslavSportRaces Isaac Team
85Thiele, KerstenRSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V.
86Antkowiak, JakobBSV AdW Berlin e.V.
87Kowalewsky, MilanSVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
88Brückner, RicoRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
Junioren U19
am 23.06.2019 über 7 Runden = 86,1 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 9
107Frigge, NielsChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
109Raabe, JohannesDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
114Schreiber, RobertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
115Lohse, ConstantinRSV Chemnitz e.V.
116Matern, JeremyRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
118Langer, BjörnWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
119Lindner, TomSV Remse Radsport e.V.
120Runt, LukasSportRaces Isaac Team
121Groß, FranzRC Luckau
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 23.06.2019 über 6 Runden = 73,8 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 73
1Bosniatzki, MarekRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
2Brauns, MirkoRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
3Keller, RalfRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
4Langer, MarioRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
8Maneck, MichaelRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
11Bier, MichaelBerthold Masters Team
12Schmigale, TiloBerthold Masters Team
13Jentzsch, OliverC 1817 Masterteam Leipzig
14Schmahl, MarioC 1817 Masterteam Leipzig
15Hube, SteffenDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
16Miersch, WolfgangDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
17Schulz, NoraDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
18Springer, RobertDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
19Voland, MarioDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
20Kunath, TorstenJenatec-Lawi-Masters Team
21Pacher, JörgJenatec-Lawi-Masters Team
22Schaefer, MichaelJenatec-Lawi-Masters Team
23Schultz, RigoJenatec-Lawi-Masters Team
24Weinhold, BerndJenatec-Lawi-Masters Team
25Bartholome, ThomasLeeze Masters Racing Team
27Schulz, Tinamaxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team 2019
28Zanner, Beatemaxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team 2019
29Polzin, HolgerRV 99 Grimma
35Volbracht, BurkhardPremium-Bikeshop.de
36Boriczka, JensPSV Schwerin e.V.
38Huth, AndreasRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
39Lauer, AndreasRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
40Mühlbach, JensRadsportclub Nordsachsen e.V.
41Poethke, BerndRadteam Cöpenick
43Reuß, JörnRDI
44Unterberger, BirgitRegionaler Sportverein Eintracht 1949 e.V
45Förster, RobertRFC Markkleeberg
46Jakesch, AndyRMV Concordia Strullendorf 1920 e.V.
47Appelt, Klaus-DieterROADMASTERS cycling team
48Langer, ChristopherROADMASTERS cycling team
49Ristau, RenéROADMASTERS cycling team
50Wowerat, DirkROADMASTERS cycling team
51Brußies, MarcoRockefeller Cycling Team
52Lademann, ChristianRockefeller Cycling Team
56Mattke, JörnRockefeller Cycling Team
60Schneider, SaschaRockefeller Cycling Team
62Zippan, MichaelRockefeller Cycling Team
63Franz, MirkoRocket Racing Germany
64Pudack, AlexanderRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
65Kessler, JensRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
66Wehrmann, MarcoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
67Herder, RicoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
68Meyer, AndreRSV Erzgebirge e.V.
69Krüger, MatthiasRSV Gröditz 1952 e.V.
70Stenzel, HartmutRSV Peitz e.V.
72Kuniß, RalphRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
74Kanitz, ThomasRSV Team Killerwade
77Schneider, IngolfSV Kloster Lehnin e.V. Abt. Radsport
78Adam, JörgSV Sömmerda e.V.
82Friedrich, UweTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
83Götze, DannyTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
84Großegger, MarcoTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
85Kühnelt, HarryTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
86Pohl, FabianTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
88Wernicke, RenzoTEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC
91Langer, DanielWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
92Olzem, BastianVelox Berlin e.V.
93Katzor, UweRSV Werner Otto Berlin e.V.
94Merten, FrankOSC Potsdam
95Welke, UlliKSV Baunatal
96Meseberg, LarsRSV Osterweddingen
97Dehler Dr., HansRC 1913 Wendelstein
98Georgi, MarkusBikeprofi Zwickau
99Neumann, SteffenBikeprofis Zwickau
100Groß, ChristianSV Leisnig 90 e.V.
101Baars, ChristianSV Kloster Lehnin e.V. Abt. Radsport
102Geue, MatthiasRSV Werner Otto Berlin
103Ritschel, HeikoBike Department Ost Leipzig
nach oben